HAOAIRTECH  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  simple modular clean room cost enclosures for sterile food and drug production
simple modular clean room cost enclosures for sterile food and drug production

Simple modular clean room cost enclosures for sterile food and drug production

Brand
HAOAIRTECH
Model number
HA-LFB
Material
Steel with power coated
OEM /ODM
OEM/ODM
Certificated
CE
Start port
GUANGZHOU
Delivery time
10 working days after we get the deposite
MOQ
1sets
Country of Original
China
Payment term
100%T/T in advance ,100% LC at sight against with document
Application
Pharmaceutical cleanroom
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Name: Prefabricated Cleanrooms
Other Name: modular cleanrooms
Guarantee Time: 12 months
Purificaiton Rank: ISO7/ISO8
Dimension: 5000X4000X2590MM
Power Supplier: 220V/50HZ OR 60HZ
Company Advantages
1. During the design of HAOAIRTECH softwall clean room , a broad range of design elements have been taken in minds. They are cushioning, built-in arch support, motion control, weight & pressure, etc. The product comes with 1-2 years of warranty period
2. The product is versatile, which can be used for a different purpose at home, workplace, or even in industries. The product ensures the smooth refreshing breath of users
3. The product does not easily get pilling or damage caused by serious abrasion. Its textile fibers have been treated with an antistatic agent which can reduce the electrostatic phenomenon, hence to reduce abrasion among fibers. Made of stainless steel SUS304, it is beautiful and durable
4. The product will not suddenly occur errors. Its has an advanced circuit board which is highly integrated and intelligent, which can prevent any breakdown. The product's rigid frame forestalls shrinking or bending
5. It can retain its color perfectly. High-quality dyestuff and advanced dyeing technique are adopted to make the color stick tightly to the fabric. The product dedicates to keeping a cleanliness class of 10000-300000


Prefabricated  Cleanrooms



 Prefabricated  cleanrooms provide outstanding performance and aesthetic appeal. 

Their rigid-wall construction allows for higher internal air pressures than those in softwall cleanrooms,

 meaning better performance. Wall panels come in many materials. 

Windows and other accessories can be added to customize your hardwall cleanroom


TECH PARAMETERS:

Class

Model

Inner dimension

W * D * H (mm)

Number of

FFU

Air volume(m3/h)

Class 10-100

HA-LFB 4 * 4

1220 * 1220 * 2150

2

2300

HA-LFB 4 * 8

1220 * 2440 * 2150

4

4600

HA-LFB 8 * 8

2440 * 2440 * 2150

8

9200

HA-LFB 8 * 12

2440 * 3660 * 2150

12

13800

HA-LFB 8 * 16

2440 * 4880 * 2150

16

18400

HA-LFB 8 * 20

2440 * 6100 * 2150

20

23000

HA-LFB 12 * 12

3660 * 3660 * 2150

18

20700

Class 1000

HA-LFB 8 * 12

2440 * 3660 * 2150

9

10350

HA-LFB 8 * 16

2440 * 4880 * 2150

12

13800

HA-LFB 8 * 20

2440 * 6100 * 2150

15

17250

HA-LFB 10 * 12

3060 * 3660 * 2150

8

9200

HA-LFB 12 * 12

3660 * 3660 * 2150

10

11500

HA-LFB 12 * 16

3660 * 4880 * 2150

12

13800

HA-LFB 12 * 20

3660 * 6100 * 2150

16

18400

simple modular clean room cost enclosures for sterile food and drug production-1


Company Features
1. Guangzhou HaoAir Purification Technology Co.,Ltd. is equipped with advanced production equipment for modular clean room cost .
2. HAOAIRTECH adheres to the principle of clean room manufacturers to further enhance its core competitiveness and sustainable development capabilities. Inquire online!
HAOAIRTECH softwall clean room is manufactured adopting the first-rate production equipment and machines. We have professional QC team to strictly control quality of our products
HAOAIRTECH modular clean room cost is manufactured by our team of skilled experts as per the international quality standards. With its own superb technology and efficient service, Tuowei hand model is well accepted at home and abroad
With the support of experienced professionals and well equipped infrastructure, HAOAIRTECH modular clean room cost is produced in conformity with the fine production method. Our products are well packaged and protected during transportation
The offered HAOAIRTECH softwall clean room is crafted using premium materials which are in compliance with the current market standards. The simulation of our products is good
HAOAIRTECH softwall clean room is produced with the latest technology that is well accepted in the industry. We provide one stop service of Design-Prototype-Injection mould
Compared with the other similar products, softwall clean room has virtues of clean room manufacturers. We provide one stop service of Design-Prototype-Injection mould
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...